APPETIZERS
Fried Pickles (Small)
$2.99
Fried Pickles (Reg)
$5.49
Regular Fries
$7.49Cajun Fries
$7.49
Curly Fries
$7.49Tater Tots
$7.49Cajun Tater Tots
$7.49Yuca Fries
$7.49
Yam Fries
$7.49Onion Rings
$7.49
Fried Mushrooms
$7.99
Fried Gizzards
$8.49
Cajun Wings
$8.49
Fried Calamari
$8.49Any 2 Combo
$11.99Any 3 Combo
$12.99Dozen Oysters
$23.99
Seafood Eggroll
$6.991/2 Dozen Oysters
$14.99
BASKETS
PO BOY SANDWICHES
1/2 PO BOY SANDWICHES
BOILS
Boiled Crawfish (LOU)
$14.99
Boiled Gulf Shrimp
$19.99Boiled Clams
$12.99
Boiled Mussel
$12.99
Boiled Snow Crab Legs
$34.99
Boiled Red King Crab Legs
$41.99
Boiled King Crab Legs
$84.99
Corn
$2.50Red Potatoes
$2.50Sausage
$2.502 Corn 2 Sausage
$2.502 Corn 2 Potatoes
$2.502 Sausage / 2 Potatoes
$2.502 corn / 2 Potatoes / 2 Sausage
$3.49House Sauce
$3.00Tango Sauce
$3.00Garlic Butter Sauce
$3.00Melted Butter
$1.50Mother's Day Crawfish Special
$9.99LOBSTER SPECIAL
$19.99Headless Gulf Shrimp
$20.99Lobster Special
$19.99
LUNCH SPECIALS
SIDES
French Bread
$2.50Rice
$2.00Corn
$2.50Red Potatoes
$2.50Sausage
$2.502 Corn 2 Sausage
$2.502 Corn 2 Potatoes
$2.502 Sausage / 2 Potatoes
$2.50Side Salad
$4.99Etoufee Sauce
$5.99New Orlean BBQ Sauce Only
$5.99Carrot's/Celery's
$3.00Egg
$2.001/2 Catfish
$6.00Whole Catfish
$12.00Solf Crab
$5.001 Shrimp
$1.751/2 Crawfish
$5.00
Whole Crawfish
$9.001/2 Tilapia
$5.00Whole Crafish
$10.00Whole Tilapia
$10.00Extra Crawfish
$10.00
DIPPING SAUCE
SOFT DRINKS
Diet Pepsi
$4.99Fruit Punch
Sold OutOrange Crush
$4.99Pepsi
$4.99Root Beer
$4.99Sierra Mist
$4.99Cranberry
$4.99Orange Juice
$3.49Lemonade
$4.99Iced Tea
$4.99Apple Juice
$2.99Fresh Strawberry Lemonade
$4.49Strawberry Lemonade 1Liter
$6.49Red Bull
$3.49Hot Tea
$1.00Thai Tea
$4.49Happy Birthday Drink!!!
$0.00Pineapple Juice
$4.99Shirley Temple
$4.99Soda
$3.49Gingerale
$2.49Soda Can
$2.49Club Soda
$0.00Arnold Palmer
$4.99Tonic Water
$2.49


















